Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for Dee. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:shoujo_approved (54247)
Name:Dee
Website:Schu-chans deadjournal
Location:Winter Park, Florida, United States
Birthdate:1984-07-31
Bio:ATTENTION YAOI LOVERS!
I have some "Support Yaoi" Merchandise
If you'd like to show your support go to my online shop : Dee's Fangirl Shop


HASH(0x868c8b0)
I Support Bloody Roar Yaoi, no matter WHAT the
masses say!


Bloody Roar Support Banners
brought to you by Quizilla


HASH(0x869c6e4)
I want Fox back! The psychotic sexy Englishman
needs some LOVE


Bloody Roar Support Banners
brought to you by Quizilla

HASH(0x86d7fec)
I disagree with Keniko! Just say NO to Kenji x
Uriko!


Bloody Roar Support Banners
brought to you by Quizilla

Name: Angel
Nickname(s): Dee, Kouichi nii-chan, Duelist Dee, Schu-chan
Birthdate: July 31st
Sex: Annoyingly Female
Height: 5'2"
Current Bands: Silver Ash, Gackt, t.A.T.u
Anime: Weiss Kreuz, Sailor Moon , Chobits, Vampire Hunter D, Gravitation, Mahou Tsukai Tai, Hamtaro, Yu-Gi-Oh, Tokyo Mew Mew, Final Fantasy Unlimited (more)
Yaoi Pairing(s): Muraki x Tsuzuki, Tsuzuki x Hisoka, Crawford x Schu, Dark Magician x (Yami) Yugi, Pegasus x (Yami)Yugi, (Yami) Bakura x (Yami) Yugi, Joey x Yugi, Shenlong x Long, Sephiroth x Cloud, Vince x Cloud, Cid x Vince, Kosaburo x Kojiro (Butch x James)
Yuri Pairing(s): Haruka x Michiru, Yamato x Musashi (Cassidy x Jessie)
Game: Final Fantasy VII, Apocripha, Angel's Feather, Bloody Roar (II and III)
Interests:90: 80s music, amazon trio, angel sanctuary, angel's feather, anime, anime conventions, anti-rocketshipping, apocripha zero, apocripha/0, aragorn, asato tsuzuki, bakura, beetlejuice, bishoujo senshi sailor moon, crawford, crawford x schuldig, disney, fujimiya aya, gackt, gir, gluhen, gravitation, hellsing, inu yasha, inu-yasha, invader zim, izumi sena, j-rock, japan, japanese, jareth, kreuz, kudou youji, labyrinth, lestat, lestat de lioncourt, lion king, lord of the rings, malice mizer, malik, marik, maximillion pegasus, mew, muraki, pegasus j. crawford, plushies, pokemon, poppy z brite, rhps, rocky horror picture show, sailor moon, sailor moon supers, schuldich, schuldig, shonen ai, shonen-ai, shoujo ai, shounen ai, shounen-ai, slash, spider man, spider-man, spiderman, sponge bob, superman, tatsumi, tokyo mew mew, universal studios, vampire hunter d, vampires, vampyers, weib kreuz, weib kreuz gluhen, weiss, weiss kreuz, weiss kreuz gluhen, weiß kreuz, weiß kreuz gluhen, wolverine, x-men, yami, yami no matsuei, yaoi, yohji x aya, yu gi oh, yu-gi-oh, yu-gi-oh!, yugioh, yuri, zim
Friends:11: claim_a_chibi, dagger_kaiba, duelist_jay, enigmaticdaemon, kouichi, lilith, remylebeau, rosiel, yami, yaoi, yaoi_couples
Friend of:3: dagger_kaiba, enigmaticdaemon, kouichi
Member of:3: claim_a_chibi, yaoi, yaoi_couples
Account type:Early Adopter

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.