Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for LiL Bubbles. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:pixiebubbles (172680)  
Name:LiL Bubbles
Location:Macomb, Illinois, United States
Birthdate:1984-01-08
Bio:Favorite Color: Pink and Yellow
Favorite Movie: A Night At The Roxbury
Favorite Animal: Frog
Nickname: Mel
Interests:7: friends, frogs, guys, hockey, movies, oniline, powerpuff girls
Friends:None listed.
Account type:Early Adopter

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.