Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for Takarai Hideto. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:need2hyde (200191)
Name:Takarai Hideto
Location:Japan
Birthdate:1969-01-29
Bio:Name: hyde
Real name: Hideto Takarai
Height: ~157
Birthday: Jan 29th 1968
Place of Birth: Wakayama, Osaka ( Kansai )
Family : Mother, father

Hobby: Collect blue glass products, video games, sketching, writing poems, cooking, scary novels, rajicon, Yoyo
Favorite Food: Curry rice
Favorite Anime/manga: Nekojiru, Monster
Favorite girl type : Bijin (beautiful lady)
Interests:1: everything
Friends:1: lemon_jrock
Friend of:2: aoibijin, mitsu_to_totchi
Account type:Early Adopter

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.