Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for Julie Victors-Brooks. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:jewel00 (790831)
Name:Julie Victors-Brooks
Website:It's All Bsb RPG
Location:New York City, New York, United States
Birthdate:1983-04-01
Bio:
Julie



Full Name: Julie Valerie Victors - Brooks

Nicknames: Jules, Julie, Jewel

Date of Birth: April 1st, 1983

Place of Birth: Lexington, Kentucky

Resides: New York & Tampa

Marital Status: Married

Occupation: Restaurant assistant manager + assistant manager in the music business sometimes + actress in plays

Family: Parents Jeffrey and Samantha divorced when she was 13. She has two older sisters: Dawn, 25, who lives in Florida and Gladys, 23 who lives somewhere in the East Coast. Father Jeff lives still in Kentucky with new family and mother Sam lives in New York City


[ Made for RPG so it's not the REAL Kirsten Dunst ]

Interests:26: acting, alcohol, blood, cakes, cats, cigarettes, dogs, drugs, england, heels, hitchcock, husband, junkies, men, money, mother, new york, night, paintings, piercings, plays, shopping, tampa, tattoos, thriller, writting
Friends:None listed.
Account type:Free User

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.