Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for Johnny. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:depp__ (265971)
Name:Johnny
Website:Buried Treasure
Birthdate:1963-06-09
Bio:Born:
in Owensboro, Ky.
Sign:
Gemini
Educated:
Until dropping out of high school
Married to:
Nobody, although he has one ex-wife and several ex-fiancees
Father to:
Daughter Lily-Rose Melody, born to Depp and French film/pop star Vanessa Paradis on May 27, 1999
Real Name:
John Christopher Depp II
Tattoos:
Many

[I am NOT Johnny Depp. Strictly RP Purposes only]
Friends:5: britty_murphy_, natalieappleton, nicoleappleton, ricci, welcome__wagon
Friend of:29: ambrosio, avrilll, chad_m, chino, dushku__e, dylandouglas, emmaaa, furtado_, halo_ginger_r, its_patrick, jenny_frost, jenny___lopez, jessica_a, joshh, kelly_brianne, kiss_my_bass, kreuk___k, marion_raven, mischa_barton, mmoore, pasillas_xj, rach_lee, randystrohmeyer, shannon__e, stages, tobey_torres, vanderbeek, _nick_c_, __seb
Account type:Free User

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.