Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for Dani. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:bisexuals (47305)
Name:Dani
Bio:

})i({ - - - - - - - Such a sweet catastrophe:

Name: Danielle
Nicknames: Dani, Daner, Danielleigh, Danielletta, Daniella, Dai-Dai, etc.
Screen names: POWER TRlPS and stalling promise
Birthday: October 19th, 1987
Sign: Libra
Location: Cedar Hill, Missouri
School: Northwest High
Status: Chris 10902 i love you so much <3
Natural hair color: blondish brown
Current hair color: ''
Eye color: blue
Height: 5'0''
Birthplace: St.Louis, Missouri
Shoe size: 6

[ family ]
Parents: mommy:Teresa step-dad: Bobby
Siblings: Zach-12 Mike-18 Missy-21
Live with: mom and step dad and brother

[favorites ]
Number: 21
Color: pink
Day: Saturday
Month: October
Song: Brand New - No Seatbelt Song
Movie: Donnie Darko, Orange County, SLC Punk etc.
Food: chicken strips
Band: The Early November, Thrice, Glassjaw, Dashboard Confessional, Autumn To Ashes, SPICE GIRLS according to Chris! :P
Season: summer
Sport: basketball
Teacher: Mr.Campbell. He says damn and hell a lot
Drink: moutain dew ; tea
Veggie: spinach
TV Show: That 70's Show, Friends, Viva la Bam, The O.C.
Radio Station: 105.7 the point or 93X
Store: walmart, pac sun, hot topic
Word: shizzle, mo'feffer, faggot, bloody cunt...so on
Animal: penguins!
Flower: rose i guess
State: Florida

[ fashion ]
Do you wear a watch?: no
How many coats and jackets do you own?: one hoodie, 2 coats, and a jacket
Favorite pants/skirt color?: blue jeans
Most treasured?: my GlassjAw shirt
What kind of shoes do you wear?: black and white adidas with pink star shoe laces and pink chucks that have a tinker bell sticker on one foot and a heart with an arrow going through it on the other.



})i({ - - - - - - - What makes my world go 'round:

311 ; AFI ; AlexIsOnFire ; Alien Ant Farm ; Alkaline Trio ; Allister ; A Perfect Circle ; AntiFlag ; As I Lay Dying ; A Static Lullaby<3 ; A StoryBook Ending ; Atreyu ; Avenged Sevenfold ; Bad Religion ; Bleeding Through ; Billy Talent ; Blindside ; Blink 182 ; Bouncing Souls ; Boy Sets Fire ; Brand New<3 ; Cky ; Descendents ; Dropkick Murphys ; Fenix TX ; Finch ; From Autumn to Ashes<3 ; From First To Last ; Further Seems Forever ; Give Up The Ghost ; Glasseater ; Glassjaw<3 ; Goldfinger ; Greenday ; Hoobastank ; Hopesfall ; H2O ; Incubus ; Jimmy Eat World ; Korn ; Less Than Jake ; Linkin Park ; Matchbook Romance ; Misfits ; Mxpx ; Nirvana ; Nofx ; Nobody Wins ; Operation Ivy ; Pennywise ; Plain White T's ; Punchline ; Rancid ; Riddlin' Kids ; Rufio ; Saves the Day ; Something Corporate ; Story Of The Year ; Sublime ; Taking Back Sunday<3 ; The All-American Rejects ; The Ataris ; The Clash ; The Distillers ; The Donnas ; The Early November<3 ; The Eyeliners ; The Juliana Theory ; The Ramones ; The Starting Line ; The Used ; Thrice<3 ; Thursday<3 ; Tool ; Senses Fail ; Under Oath ; Unwritten Law ; Until The End ; Weezer ; Yellowcard ; Yesterday's Rising ; Etc.
Interests:8: 10.9.02, chris, chris and dani, chris loves dani, dani and chris, dani loves chris, i love spice girls, we're unstoppable
Friends:45: 11232002, 7272, attune, baby_, bg_whore, boombastic, br0kenheartedd, britified, brunettes, cambria, darc, difficult, dontsaygoodnite, emolyrics, endless_dreams, funeral, gangs, glassjaw, honeypie, jetblacknewyear, naoko, nerd_, nummiful, pshh, punkishly, pwned, rock_icons, seductive_ways, sexible, sh4dows, snooks, sobbing, stuff, sweetxlindsey, sweetzephyr, thug_lyphe, trevor, urges, using, w4nksta, walking_orgasm, wanting, yanno, _faintly, _glitterized
Friend of:40: 11232002, 7272, attune, baby_, boombastic, br0kenheartedd, britified, brunettes, cambria, darc, difficult, dontsaygoodnite, endless_dreams, funeral, gangs, harsh, naoko, nerd_, nummiful, pacifiers, piercednprfct, pshh, punkishly, pwned, seductive_ways, sexible, sh4dows, snooks, stuff, sweetxlindsey, sweetzephyr, thug_lyphe, trevor, using, w4nksta, walking_orgasm, wanting, yanno, _faintly, _glitterized
Member of:5: bg_whore, emolyrics, glassjaw, jetblacknewyear, rock_icons
Account type:Early Adopter

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.