Create Journals
Update Journals

Journals
Find Users
Random

Read
Search
Create New

Communities
Latest News
How to Use

Support
Privacy
T.O.S.

Legal
Username:
Password:

User Information

Below is user information for Axu. If you are this user, you can edit your information (or choose what information is considered public) at the Edit Info page.

Add this user to your friends list  To-Do List  Memories:  Tell a Friend!
User:akseli_kokkonen (626863)
Name:Axu
Location:Lahti, Finland
Birthdate:1984-02-27
Bio:Name: Akseli Ensio Kokkonen
D.o.B: February 27th 1984, in Oslo
Residence: Lahti, Finland
Height/weight: 172cm/56kg
Family: mom: Anneli, dad: Kari, big brother: Nerd
Club: Lahden Hiihtoseura
Nickname: Luitsi, Axu
Idols: Sean Connery, Espen Bredesen
Motto: ”Remember! Always keep on breathing....”
Fave actors: Sean Connert, Roselin Sanches
Fave movies. ”The truman show”, ”Cast away”, ”The Majestic”
Interests:17: acting, cast away, diving, freddy mercury, friends, karaoke, lahden hiihtoseura, lahti, motorcycling, movies, parties, roselin sanches, sean connery, skijumping, snorkelling, the majestic, the truman show
Friends:6: arttu_lappi, carito, janne_happonen, pekka_salminen, sportsfreak, v_m_lindstroem
Friend of:8: carito, duni, finnwoman, kirsche, mywayorbroadway, nothern_girl, pekka_salminen, v_m_lindstroem
Account type:Free User

(more details...)
© 2002-2008. Blurty Journal. All rights reserved.